Prinzen - Bruderschaft-Eicken

Bruderschaft-Eicken
Title
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Prinzen

Majestäten
1
1
1

Schülerprinz
Ritter
Ritter
Jahr
Prinz
Ritter
Ritter
Bezirk
Uwe Büschkens
Jörg SchifferOliver Stops1979
Thomas Pongratz
Dirk SchaarMarcus Bohnen1980



Marcus Bohnen
Markus SteinsChristoph Stops1981Uwe BüschkensArne SigmundOliver Stops
Thomas Pongratz
Dirk Schaar
Marcus Bohnen
1982
Arne Sigmund
Thomas Schmitz
Oliver Stops

Dirk Bosmann
Thomas Thivessen
Thomas Pongratz
1983Markus Pannhausen
Uwe Büschkens
Ulrich Theberath
Markus Steins
Sven HoffDirk Hahnen1984
Uwe Büschkens
Arne Sigmund
Ulrich Theberath

Wilfried SchumacherStefan LaumenMarkus Brocher1985Jürgen GiebelsSascha ReinhardWilli Schumacher
Wilfried Schumacher
Dirk Hahnen
Markus Brocher
1986Thomas MüllersFrank KoenzgenUwe Büschkens
Dirk Hahnen
Markus Steins
Thomas Hahnen1987
Uwe Büschkens
André KrögerHolger Böker
Thomas Hahnen
Wilfried Schumacher
Markus Hahnen1988
Frank Koenzgen
Michael Schillberg
Uwe Büschkens

Dirk ClassenMichael StentenMichael Kohten1989
Michael Schillberg
Thomas MüllersEric Brück
Michael Stenten
Sven WinkelsPascal Gross1990Uwe Büschkens
Eric Brück
Thomas Müllers
Bezirksritter 1991
Michael StentenSascha BeutersPascal Gross1991Dirk Ranglack
Eric Brück
Thomas Bremer
Sven WinkelsChristian MünsterPascal Gross1992Hans-Georg Blöß
Eric Brück
Thomas Bremer




1993Marcel Dederichs
Thomas Bremer
Dirk Ranglack

David BeatyChristian MünsterStefan Stenten1994Hans-Georg Blöß
Dirk Ranglack
Michael Kohten



1995Robert Beaty
Hans-Georg Blöß
Achim Schmitz



1996Tim RanglackMichael Kohten
Hans-Georg Blöß
Bezirksprinz 1996



1997Michael Kohten
Tim Ranglack
Christian Münster



1998Hans-Georg BlößPatricia BeatyRobert Beaty



1999Patricia BeatyDavid BeatyDaniela Beaty



2000Daniela BeatyPatricia BeatyThomas Giffels



2001






2002






2003



Yvonne BüschkensSebastian KönenTobias Büschkens2004



Yvonne Büschkens
Sebastian Könen
Tobias Büschkens
2005



Yvonne Büschkens
Sebastian Könen
Michael Giffels2006



Pia Pappers
Yvonne Büschkens
Tobias Büschkens
2007



Marc-Kevin Reiss
Pia Pappers
Yvonne Büschkens
2008






2009
Michael Giffels
Marc-Kevin Reiss
Armin Richter



2010
Armin Richter
Michael Giffels
Michael Schillberg jr.



2011Lena WeidemannSophia Richter
Armin Richter




2012
Lena Weidemann
Sophia Richter
Armin Richter
Bezirksschülerprinzessin 2013



2013Tobias Büschkens





2014Markus Olbertz





2015Marc SchmidtYvonne Büschkens
Lena Weidemann
Bezirksritter 2016



2016Sascha Bungarten





2017Yvonne BüschkensSophia Richter




2018
Sophia Richter
Yvonne Büschkens
Daniel Knaus
















Zurück zum Seiteninhalt